NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA / SHOWRESULTS
~2003~
 
     
ROP = BOB
VSP = BOS
RYP = Group placement
JUN = Junior
NUO = Youth
AVO = Open Class
VAL = Champion Class
EH = VG
ERI = EXE
KP = HP
 
WW-02, FinV-01,-02,-03 AmsterdamW-02, SW-02
Kans&Pohj&Fin&S&N&NL&Dk Mva
Kinglords Mr De-Sevres
(Leoniitan Washable Lion x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
       
  Tukholma 14.12.2003 NORDW-03
tuomari:Elina Tan-Hietalahti
  VAL ERI2 ReCACIB
       
  Helsinki 7.12.2003 Winner-03
tuomari:Auli Vitikainen
  ROP / BOB CACIB
VOITTAJA / WINNER 2003
K.Mr De-Sevres K.Mr De-Sevres, K.Mr De-Vincent, K.Mr Coulthard & K. Mr Majestic
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  ROP / BOB

K. Mr De-Sevres

       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VAL ERI4
       
  Mikkeli 27.7.03
tuomari:Elina Haapaniemi
  ROP, CACIB, RYP-1
       
  Helsinki 26.7.2003
tuomari: Rainer Vuorinen
  ROP
ROP K. Mr De-Sevres
       
  Laukaa 14.6.2003
tuomari:-
  VSP
       
  Juuka 8.6.2003
tuomari:Jari Laakso
  ROP, RYP1, BIS-2
K. Mr De-Sevres & K. Miss Honeybee
       
  Dortmund, Saksa MV-03 31.5.2003
tuomari:Gerhard Zerle
  VAL ERI 1
Champion class winner
       
  Joensuu 25.5.2003
tuomari:-
  ROP
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  VSP, CACIB
       
  Tukholma 20.4.2003
tuomari:Jasica Lucien
  VAL 1/5 SA/CQ
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  VSP, CACIB
       
  Imatra 16.2.2003
tuomari:Ewa Nilsson
  VAL ERI3
       
  Federicia 8-9.2.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  ROP, CACIB, CAC -> Dk Mva
       
  Pori 1.2.2003
tuomari:Marija Kavcic
  ROP, CACIB

       
  Turku 26.1.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  ROP, CACIB
     
NordW-02 NordJuniorW-02 Fin & N Mva
Kinglords Miss Honey Bee
(Leijonamielen Vika Toivo-Ton x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
       
  Laukaa 14.6.2003
tuomari:-
  ROP
       
  Juuka 8.6.2003
tuomari:Jari Laakso
  VSP
       
  Joensuu 25.5.2003
tuomari:-
  Champion class ERI1
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  Champion class ERI 3 / EXE 3
       
  Virrat 12.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  ROP/BOB
sertti/CAC -> Fin & N Mva
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  Open class ERI2/EXE2
       
  Imatra 16.2.2003
tuomari:Ewa Nilsson
  Open class ERI2/EXE2
       
  Federicia 8-9.2.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  PN 2, Re-CACIB
       
  Turku 26.1.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  AVO EX1 sertti Re-CACIB
     
Kinglords Miss Bumble Bee
(Leijonamielen Vika Toivo-Ton x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
       
  Juuka 8.6.2003
tuomari:Jari Laakso
  AVO ERI4 / EXE4
       
  Joensuu 25.5.2003
tuomari:-
  AVO EH3
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  AVO ERI1 / EXE1 sertti/CAC
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  Youth class ERI2 / EXE2
       
  Imatra 16.2.2003
tuomari:Ewa Nilsson
  Youth class ERI1 / EXE1
       
  Pori 1.2.2003
tuomari:Marija Kavcic
  AVO EX1
       
  Turku 26.1.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  NUO EX1
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Miss Sefanja
(Manorguard Fire Walk With Me x Zeldas Miss Moneypenny)
       
  Imatra 16.2.2003
tuomari:Ewa Nilsson
  Champion Class ERI2/EXE2
       
Fin Mva Kinglords Miss Panther
(Leijonamielen Muumi Pappax Leonberget'z Ironi ur Lejonhjärtat)
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Jens Ramsing
  VAL ERI
     
Kinglords Miss Butterfly
(Leijonamielen Vika Toivo-Ton x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  AVO ERI2 / EXE2
Vara-sertti/ReCAC
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  Youth class ERI1/EXE1
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Miss Bastille
(Kinglord's Mr Samuel x Kinglord's Miss Panther)
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  Champion class ERI 4 / EXE4
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  Champion class ERI3/EXE3
       
Fin Mva Kinglords Miss Willette
(Kinglord's Mr Samuel x Kinglord's Miss Panther)
       
  Ahvenanmaa 28.9.2003
tuomari:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  VAL ERI2 ReCACIB
       
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Mr De-Vincente
(Leoniitan Washable Lion x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
       
  Helsinki 7.12.2003 Winner-03
tuomari:Auli Vitikainen
  VAL ERI2 ReCACIB
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VAL ERI
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  Champion class ERI2 / EXE2
       
  Turku 26.1.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  VAL EX 2
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Mr Hornet
(Leijonamielen Vika Toivo-Ton x Kinglord's Miss Sefanja)
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VAL EH
       
  Hyvinkää 13.7.2003
tuomari: -
  ROP/BOB
sertti/CAC -> Fin Mva
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  AVO ERI1/EXE1 sertti/CAC
       
  Turku 26.1.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  NUO EX1 sertti/CAC
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Mr Coulthard
(Leoniitan Washable Lion x Kinglords Miss Sefanja)
       
  Helsinki 7.12.2003 Winner-03
tuomari:Auli Vitikainen
  VAL ERI / EXE
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  VAL EH4
       
  Kokkola 2.11.2003
tuomari:-
  VSP / BOS
       
  Seinäjoki 26.10.2003
tuomari:Elke Pepper
  EH2 / VG2
       
  Seinäjoki 25.10.2003
tuomari:Miklos Levente
  ERI2 / EXE2
       
  Oulu 18.10.2003
tuomari:Kurt Nilsson
  EH3 / VG3
       
  Tampere 28.9.2003
tuomari:JAU Yrjölä
  VAL EH2
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VAL EH
       
  Tuusula 5.7.2003
tuomari:Hans Lehtinen
  ROP, sertti -> Fin Mva
       
  Laukaa 14.6.2003
tuomari:-
  EH2
       
  Helsinki 24.5.2003
tuomari: -
  AVO ERI1 sertti/CAC ROP
       
  Lahti 26.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  AVO EH2
       
  Kajaani
tuomari: Anita Lindroos
  AVO EX1 sertti/CAC
     
Fin Mva Kinglords Mr Ritardando
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Panther)
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VAL EH
       
  Pori 1.2.2003
tuomari:Marija Kavcic
  AVO EX1 sertti/CAC->
Fin Mva
       
Kinglords Miss Zestril
(Colja v Löwengarten x Kinglords Miss Sarah)
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Jens Ramsing
  VET EH3
       
Kinglords Mr Frank Zappa
(Leonberget'z Ambassador of Atlantis x Zeldas Miss Moneypenny)
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VET EH
     
Kinglords Miss Galadriel
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Bastille)
       
  Hoogstraten, Belgia
tuomari:Otokar Voudrouz
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy BIS-2
       
  Barcelona, Espanja
tuomari: -
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy BIS-2
     
Kinglords Mr Gandalf
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Bastille)
       
  Juuka 8.6.2003
tuomari:Jari Laakso
  JUN EH1
       
  Virrat 12.4.2003
tuomari:Gunnel Holm
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Tampere 16.3.2003
tuomari:Marja Talvitie
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
     
Kinglords Miss AmberMoon
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN ERI2
       
  Ahvenanmaa 28.9.2003
tuomari:Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Jens Ramsing
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Heinola 24.8.2003
tuomari Alice Christenssen
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
Kinglords Miss Amorphis
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Heinola 24.8.2003
tuomari Alice Christenssen
  PEK2 KP / Puppy 2 HP
       
Kinglords Miss StarQueen
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN ERI1 sertti/CAC
       
  Tampere 28.9.2003
tuomari:JAU Yrjölä
  VSP-pentu/BOS-puppy
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Jens Ramsing
  PEK2 KP / Puppy2 HP
       
Kinglords Miss Elegy
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN ERI4
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Jens Ramsing
  PEK4 / Puppy4
       
Kinglords Miss Symphony
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN ERI
       
  Heinola 24.8.2003
tuomari Alice Christenssen
  PEK 3 KP / Puppy 3 HP
     
Kinglords Mr Majestic
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Kinglord's Miss Willette)
       
  Helsinki 7.12.2003 Winner-03
tuomari:Auli Vitikainen
  JUN ERI2 / Junior EXE2
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN ERI1 sertti/CAC
       
  Tampere 28.9.2003
tuomari:JAU Yrjölä
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Hyvinkää puppyshow 20.9.03
tuomari:Elena Ruskovaara
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  PEK1 KP / Puppy1 HP
       
Leonskall's Dream af Mr Sevres
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Remröd's Moya Loherii)
       
  Nyköping 17.8.2003
tuomari Ove Germudson
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
       
  Stockholm, Ruotsi 2.8.2003
tuomari Gerhard Zerle
  VSP-pentu 4-6kk /
BOS-puppy 4-6months
       
Leonskall's De Junior af Mr Sevres
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Remröd's Moya Loherii)
       
  Helsinki 7.12.2003 Winner-03
tuomari:Auli Vitikainen
  JUN ERI3 / Junior EXE3
       
  Jyväskylä INT 15.11.2003
tuomari:Rainer Vuorinen
  JUN EH2
       
  Lahti 26.10.2003
tuomari:Marianne Holm
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
RYP-4 / Group-4
       
  Piikkiö 30.8.2003
tuomari:Petra Junehall
  VSP-pentu / BOS-puppy
       
Leonskall's Delsie af Mr De Sevres
(Kinglord's Mr De-Sevres x Remröd's Moya Loherii)
       
  Kongsberg (N) 9.11.2003
tuomari:Arne Foss
  VSP-pentu/BOS-puppy
       
  Kongsberg (N) 8.11.2003
tuomari:-
  ROP-pentu/BOB-puppy
RYP-3 / Group-3
       
   
TAKAISIN / BACK »