NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA / SHOWRESULTS
~2012~
ROP = BOB
VSP = BOS
RYP = Group placement
JUN = Junior
NUO = Youth
AVO = Open Class
VAL = Champion Class
JAL = Progeny class
KASV = Breeder Class
EH = VG
ERI = EXC
KP = HP
PN = Best female
PU = Best male
sertti = CAC
Va-sertti = ReCAC

 

NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Lammi 15.07.2012
George Schogol, Georgia
Kinglords Mr Ocean Soul (youth) EXC1  
Kinglords Miss Swanheart (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Female 3 re-CAC
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Laukaa 01.07.2012
Saija Juutilainen
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Male 1 CAC BOB BIG-3
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Helsinki INT 16.06.2012
Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Espanja
Kinglords Mr Ocean Soul (junior) EXC1 CQ Best Male 3 CAC BOB-junior
Kinglords Miss Swanheart (junior) EXC1 CQ Best Female 3 BOS-junior
Miss Ionic Chrystal (junior) EXC2 CQ
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Kotka Club Show 09.06.2012
Pia Hansen, Tanska
Kinglords Mr Ocean Soul (junior) EXC1 CQ  
Rita Pleibel, Saksa Miss Ionic Chrystal (junior) EXC4
Kinglords Miss Swanheart (junior) EXC
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Mänttä 03.06.2012
Satu Ylä-Mononen
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Male 1 CAC BOS
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Joensuu INT 27.05.2012
Satu Ylä-Mononen
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Male 1 CAC BOB CACIB
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Joensuu 26.05.2012
Pirjo Aaltonen
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Male 1 CAC BOB
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Itävalta WW 20.05.2012
 
Kinglords Miss Ionic Chrystal (junior class) JWW-12
Maailman Juniorivoittaja 2012
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Itävalta Club Show 18.05.2012 Willi Güllix, Saksa
 
Kinglords Miss Ionic Chrystal (youth class) JuniorClubSieger 2012
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Tampere INT 12.05.2012
Kristiina Niemelä
Kinglords Mr Ocean Soul (junior) EXC1 CQ Best Male 4
Kinglords Miss Swanheart (youth) EXC2 CQ Best Female 2 re-CAC re-CACIB
Kinglords Miss Ionic Chrystal (junior) EXC2 CQ
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Lahti 06.05.2012
Hilkka Salohalla
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC1 CQ Best Male 2 re-CAC
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Lahti INT 28.04.2012
Teija Salmi-Aalto
Kinglords Mr Ocean Soul (junior) EXC2 CQ Best Male 3
Kinglords Miss Ionic Chrystal (junior) EXC2 CQ
Kinglords Miss Swanheart (youth) EXC3
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (youth) EXC2 CQ
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Vaasa INT 15.04.2012
Elina Haapaniemi
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (junior) EXC1 CQ Best Male 1 CAC BOS
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Lappeenranta 08.04.2012
Robert Bambach, Romania
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (junior) EXC1 CQ
NÄYTTELY /
SHOW
KOIRA /
DOG
LUOKKA/
CLASS
SIJOITUS /
PLACEMENT
Turku INT 22.01.2012
Willi Güllix, Saksa
Kinglords Mr Shock Wave (junior) EXC1 CQ Best Male 4